Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lechia Gdańsk | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Neman Grodno | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Ufa | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Malta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odisha FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
East Bengal Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Goa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bengaluru FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chennaiyin FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hyderabad FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jamshedpur FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kuwait | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Zielona Gora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mohun Bagan Super Giant | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuseeland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Punjab FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VA Emirate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Villarreal CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |